Maps macro ABH

 

3.002 Common Swift Korscheltellus lupulina
3.003 Map-winged Swift Korscheltellus fusconebulosa
3.004 Gold Swift Phymatopus hecta
3.005 Ghost Moth Hepialus humuli humuli
50.001 Goat Moth Cossus cossus
50.002 Leopard Moth Zeuzera pyrina
52.002 Hornet Moth Sesia apiformis
52.003 Lunar Hornet Moth Sesia bembeciformis
52.005 Welsh Clearwing Synanthedon scoliaeformis
52.008 Red tipped Clearwing Synanthedon formicaeformis
52.013 Currant Clearwing Synanthedon tipuliformis
52.016 Thrift Clearwing Pyropteron muscaeformis
54.002 Forester Adscita statices statices
54.004 Transparent Burnet Zygaena purpuralis purpuralis
54.008 Six-spot Burnet Zygaena filipendulae filipendulae
54.009 Narrow-bordered Five-spot Burnet Zygaena lonicerae lonicerae
65.001 Scalloped Hook-tip Falcaria lacertinaria
65.002 Oak Hook-tip Watsonalla binaria
65.003 Barred Hook-tip Watsonalla cultraria
65.005 Pebble Hook-tip Drepana falcataria
65.007 Chinese Character Cilix glaucata
65.008 Peach Blossom Thyatira batis
65.009 Buff Arches Habrosyne pyritoides
65.011 Poplar Lutestring Tethea or
65.012 Satin Lutestring Tetheella fluctuosa
65.013 Common Lutestring Ochropacha duplaris
65.016 Yellow Horned Achlya flavicornis
66.001 December Moth Poecilocampa populi
66.002 Pale Eggar Trichiura crataegi
66.003 Lackey Malacosoma neustria
66.005 Small Eggar Eriogaster lanestris
66.007 Oak Eggar Lasiocampa quercus quercus
66.008 Fox Moth Macrothylacia rubi
66.01 Drinker Euthrix potatoria
68.001 Emperor Moth Saturnia pavonia
69.001 Lime Hawk-moth Mimas tiliae
69.002 Eyed Hawk-moth Smerinthus ocellata
69.003 Poplar Hawk-moth Laothoe populi
69.004 Convolvulus Hawk-moth Agrius convolvuli
69.005 Death’s head Hawk-moth Acherontia atropos
69.008 Narrow bordered Bee Hawk-moth Hemaris tityus
69.01 Hummingbird Hawk-moth Macroglossum stellatarum
69.011 Oleander Hawk-moth Daphnis nerii
69.014 Bedstraw Hawk-moth Hyles gallii
69.015 Striped Hawk-moth Hyles livornica
69.016 Elephant Hawk-moth Deilephila elpenor
69.017 Small Elephant Hawk-moth Deilephila porcellus
69.018 Silver striped Hawk-moth Hippotion celerio
70.002 Purple-bordered Gold Idaea muricata
70.009 Satin Wave Idaea subsericeata
70.011 Single-dotted Wave Idaea dimidiata
70.013 Small Fan-footed Wave Idaea biselata
70.016 Riband Wave Idaea aversata
70.018 Plain Wave Idaea straminata
70.023 Mullein Wave Scopula marginepunctata
70.024 Small Blood-vein Scopula imitaria
70.025 Lesser Cream Wave Scopula immutata
70.026 Smoky Wave Scopula ternata
70.027 Cream Wave Scopula floslactata
70.028 Rosy Wave Scopula emutaria
70.029 Blood-vein Timandra comae
70.032 Birch Mocha Cyclophora albipunctata
70.033 Blair’s Mocha Cyclophora puppillaria
70.036 Maiden’s Blush Cyclophora punctaria
70.037 Clay Triple-lines Cyclophora linearia
70.038 Vestal Rhodometra sacraria
70.04 Lead Belle Scotopteryx mucronata
70.041 July Belle Scotopteryx luridata
70.045 Shaded Broad-bar Scotopteryx chenopodiata
70.046 Oblique Carpet Orthonama vittata
70.047 Gem Nycterosea obstipata
70.048 Red Carpet Xanthorhoe decoloraria
70.049 Garden Carpet Xanthorhoe fluctuata
70.051 Red Twin-spot Carpet Xanthorhoe spadicearia
70.052 Dark-barred Twin-spot Carpet Xanthorhoe ferrugata
70.053 Flame Carpet Xanthorhoe designata
70.054 Silver-ground Carpet Xanthorhoe montanata
70.056 Royal Mantle Catarhoe cuculata
70.059 Yellow Shell Camptogramma bilineata
70.06 Small Argent & Sable Epirrhoe tristata
70.061 Common Carpet Epirrhoe alternata
70.063 Galium Carpet Epirrhoe galiata
70.064 Cloaked Carpet Euphyia biangulata
70.065 Sharp-angled Carpet Euphyia unangulata
70.066 Shoulder Stripe Earophila badiata
70.067 Streamer Anticlea derivata
70.068 Beautiful Carpet Mesoleuca albicillata
70.069 Dark Spinach Pelurga comitata
70.07 Mallow Larentia clavaria
70.071 Yellow-ringed Carpet Entephria flavicinctata
70.072 Grey Mountain Carpet Entephria caesiata
70.074 July Highflyer Hydriomena furcata
70.075 May Highflyer Hydriomena impluviata
70.076 Ruddy Highflyer Hydriomena ruberata
70.077 Pine Carpet Pennithera firmata
70.078 Chestnut-coloured Carpet Thera cognata
70.079 Spruce Carpet Thera britannica
70.081 Grey Pine Carpet Thera obeliscata
70.082 Juniper Carpet Thera juniperata
70.084 Blue-bordered Carpet Plemyria rubiginata
70.085 Barred Yellow Cidaria fulvata
70.086 Broken-barred Carpet Electrophaes corylata
70.087 Purple Bar Cosmorhoe ocellata
70.089 Phoenix Eulithis prunata
70.09 Chevron Eulithis testata
70.091 Northern Spinach Eulithis populata
70.092 Spinach Eulithis mellinata
70.093 Barred Straw Gandaritis pyraliata
70.094 Small Phoenix Ecliptopera silaceata
70.095 Red-green Carpet Chloroclysta siterata
70.096 Autumn Green Carpet Chloroclysta miata
70.097 Common Marbled Carpet Chloroclysta truncata truncata
70.098 Dark Marbled Carpet Chloroclysta citrata
70.099 Beech-green carpet Colostygia olivata
70.1 Green Carpet Colostygia pectinataria
70.101 Mottled Grey Colostygia multistrigaria
70.102 Striped Twin-spot Carpet Coenotephra salicata
70.103 Water Carpet Lampropteryx suffumata
70.105 Northern Winter Moth Operophtera fagata
70.106 Winter Moth Operophtera brumata
70.107 November Moth Epirrita dilutata
70.108 Pale November Moth Epirrita christyi
70.109 Autumnal Moth Epirrita autumnata
70.11 Small Autumnal Moth Epirrita filigrammaria
70.111 Small White Wave Asthena albulata
70.112 Dingy Shell Euchoeca nebulata
70.113 Waved Carpet Hydrelia sylvata
70.114 Small Yellow Wave Hydrelia flammeolaria
70.115 Welsh Wave Venusia cambrica
70.118 Brown Scallop Philereme vetulata
70.119 Dark Umber Philereme transversata
70.12 Argent & Sable Rheumaptera hastata
70.121 Scallop Shell Hydria undulata
70.123 Tissue Triphosa dubitata
70.124 Barberry Carpet Pareulype berberata
70.125 Slender-striped Rufous Coenocalpe lapidata
70.13 Chimney Sweeper Odezia atrata
70.131 Twin-spot Carpet Mesotype didymata
70.132 Rivulet Perizoma affinitata
70.133 Small Rivulet Perizoma alchemillata
70.134 Barred Rivulet Perizoma bifaciata
70.135 Heath Rivulet Perizoma minorata
70.136 Pretty Pinion Perizoma blandiata
70.137 Grass Rivulet Perizoma albulata
70.138 Sandy Carpet Perizoma flavofasciata
70.139 Barred Carpet Martania taeniata
70.141 Double-striped Pug Gymnoscelis rufifasciata
70.142 V-Pug Chloroclystis v-ata
70.144 Green Pug Pasiphila rectangulata
70.145 Bilberry Pug Pasiphila debiliata
70.146 Haworth’s Pug Eupithecia haworthiata
70.147 Slender Pug Eupithecia tenuiata
70.149 Cloaked Pug Eupithecia abietaria
70.15 Toadflax Pug Eupithecia linariata
70.151 Foxglove Pug Eupithecia pulchellata
70.153 Lead-coloured Pug Eupithecia plumbeolata
70.154 Marsh Pug Eupithecia pygmaeata
70.155 Netted Pug Eupithecia venosata
70.156 Brindled Pug Eupithecia abbreviata
70.157 Oak tree Pug Eupithecia dodoneata
70.158 Juniper Pug Eupithecia pusillata
70.159 Cypress Pug Eupithecia phoeniceata
70.16 White-spotted Pug Eupithecia tripunctaria
70.161 Golden rod Pug Eupithecia virgaureata
70.162 Dwarf Pug Eupithecia tantillaria
70.163 Larch Pug Eupithecia lariciata
70.165 Pimpinel Pug Eupithecia pimpinellata
70.166 Plain Pug Eupithecia simpliciata
70.168 Narrow-winged Pug Eupithecia nanata
70.169 Ash Pug Eupithecia innotata f. fraxinata
70.171 Ochreous Pug Eupithecia indigata
70.172 Thyme Pug Eupithecia distinctaria
70.173 Lime-speck Pug Eupithecia centaureata
70.175 Triple-spotted Pug Eupithecia trisignaria
70.176 Freyer’s Pug Eupithecia intricata arceuthata
70.176 Mere’s Pug Eupithecia intricata hibernica
70.177 Satyr Pug Eupithecia satyrata satyrata
70.179 Wormwood Pug Eupithecia absinthiata
70.181 Valerian Pug Eupithecia valerianata
70.182 Currant Pug Eupithecia assimilata
70.183 Common Pug Eupithecia vulgata
70.184 Mottled Pug Eupithecia exiguata
70.185 Jasione Pug Eupithecia jasioneata
70.187 Tawny Speckled Pug Eupithecia icterata
70.188 Bordered Pug Eupithecia succenturiata
70.189 Shaded Pug Eupithecia subumbrata
70.19 Grey Pug Eupithecia subfuscata
70.191 Manchester Treble-bar Carsia sororiata
70.192 Treble-bar Aplocera plagiata
70.195 Streak Chesias legatella
70.196 Broom-tip Chesias rufata
70.198 Seraphim Lobophora halterata
70.199 Small Seraphim Pterapherapteryx sexalata
70.2 Yellow-barred Brindle Acasis viretata
70.202 Early Tooth-striped Trichopteryx carpinata
70.205 Magpie Abraxas grossulariata
70.206 Clouded Magpie Abraxas sylvata
70.207 Clouded Border Lomaspilis marginata
70.208 Scorched Carpet Ligdia adustata
70.211 Peacock Moth Macaria notata
70.212 Sharp-angled Peacock Macaria alternata
70.214 Tawny-barred Angle Macaria liturata
70.215 V-Moth Macaria wauaria
70.218 Latticed heath Chiasmia clathrata
70.221 Little Thorn Cepphis advenaria
70.222 Brown Silver-line Petrophora chlorosata
70.223 Barred Umber Plagodis pulveraria
70.224 Scorched Wing Plagodis dolabraria
70.226 Brimstone Moth Opisthograptis luteolata
70.227 Bordered Beauty Epione repandaria
70.229 Speckled Yellow Pseudopanthera macularia
70.23 Orange Moth Angerona prunaria
70.231 Lilac Beauty Apeira syringaria
70.232 Large Thorn Ennomos autumnaria
70.233 August Thorn Ennomos quercinaria
70.234 Canary-shouldered Thorn Ennomos alniaria
70.235 Dusky Thorn Ennomos fuscantaria
70.236 September Thorn Ennomos erosaria
70.237 Early Thorn Selenia dentaria
70.238 Lunar Thorn Selenia lunularia
70.24 Scalloped Hazel Odontopera bidentata
70.241 Scalloped Oak Crocallis elinguaria
70.243 Swallow-tailed Moth Ourapteryx sambucaria
70.244 Feathered Thorn Colotois pennaria
70.245 March Moth Alsophila aescularia
70.247 Pale Brindled Beauty Phigalia pilosaria
70.248 Brindled Beauty Lycia hirtaria
70.25 Belted Beauty Lycia zonaria
70.251 Oak Beauty Biston strataria
70.252 Peppered Moth Biston betularia
70.253 Spring Usher Agriopis leucophaearia
70.254 Scarce Umber Agriopis aurantiaria
70.255 Dotted Border Agriopis marginaria
70.256 Mottled Umber Erannis defoliaria
70.258 Willow Beauty Peribatodes rhomboidaria
70.262 Bordered Grey Selidosema brunnearia
70.263 Ringed Carpet Cleora cinctaria
70.264 Satin Beauty Deileptenia ribeata
70.265 Mottled Beauty Alcis repandata
70.266 Dotted Carpet Alcis jubata
70.268 Pale Oak Beauty Hypomecis punctinalis
70.270 Engrailed Ectropis crepuscularia
70.272 Square Spot Paradarisa consonaria
70.274 Grey Birch Aethalura punctulata
70.275 Common Heath Ematurga atomaria
70.276 Bordered White Bupalus piniaria
70.277 Common White Wave Cabera pusaria
70.278 Common Wave Cabera exanthemata
70.279 White-pinion Spotted Lomographa bimaculata
70.28 Clouded Silver Lomographa temerata
70.282 Early Moth Theria primaria
70.283 Light Emerald Campaea margaritata
70.284 Barred Red Hylaea fasciaria
70.285 Scotch Annulet Gnophos obfuscata
70.286 Irish Annulet Odonthognophos dumetata
70.287 Annulet Charissa obscurata
70.288 Brussels Lace Cleorodes lichenaria
70.292 Grey Scalloped Bar Dyscia fagaria
70.293 Straw Belle Aspitates gilvaria
70.295 Grass Wave Perconia strigillaria
70.297 Grass Emerald Pseudoterpna pruinata
70.299 Large Emerald Geometra papilionaria
70.302 Small Emerald Hemistola chrysoprasaria
70.303 Little Emerald Jodis lactearia
70.305 Common Emerald Hemithea aestivaria
71.003 Puss Moth Cerura vinula
71.005 Sallow Kitten Furcula furcula
71.006 Alder Kitten Furcula bicuspis
71.007 Poplar Kitten Furcula bifida
71.009 Lobster Moth Stauropus fagi
71.01 Marbled Brown Drymonia dodonaea
71.011 Lunar Marbled Brown Drymonia ruficornis
71.012 Iron Prominent Notodonta dromedarius
71.013 Pebble Prominent Notodonta ziczac
71.017 Swallow Prominent Pheosia tremula
71.018 Lesser Swallow Prominent Pheosia gnoma
71.019 White Prominent Leucodonta bicoloria
71.02 Pale Prominent Pterostoma palpina
71.021 Coxcomb Prominent Ptilodon capucina
71.023 Scarce Prominent Odontosia carmelita
71.025 Buff-tip Phalera bucephala
71.028 Small Chocolate-tip Clostera pigra
72.001 Herald Scoliopteryx libatrix
72.002 Straw Dot Rivula sericealis
72.003 Snout Hypena proboscidalis
72.006 Bloxworth Snout Hypena obsitalis
72.007 Beautiful Snout Hypena crassalis
72.009 White Satin Moth Leucoma salicis
72.01 Black Arches Lymantria monacha
72.011 Gypsy Moth Lymantria dispar
72.013 Yellow tail Euproctis similis
72.015 Pale Tussock Calliteara pudibunda
72.016 Dark Tussock Dicallomera fascelina
72.017 Vapourer Orgyia antiqua
72.019 Buff Ermine Spilosoma luteum
72.02 White Ermine Spilosoma lubricipeda
72.022 Muslin Moth Diaphora mendica
72.023 Clouded Buff Diacrisia sannio
72.024 Ruby Tiger Phragmatobia fuliginosa fuliginosa
72.025 Wood Tiger Parasemia plantaginis
72.026 Garden Tiger Arctia caja
72.031 Cinnabar Tyria jacobaeae
72.034 Crimson Speckled Utetheisa pulchella
72.035 Rosy Footman Miltochrista miniata
72.036 Muslin Footman Nudaria mundana
72.037 Round-winged Muslin Thumatha senex
72.038 Four-dotted Footman Cybosia mesomella
72.041 Four-spotted Footman Lithosia quadra
72.042 Red-necked Footman Atolmis rubricollis
72.043 Buff Footman Eilema depressa
72.044 Dingy Footman Eilema griseola
72.045 Common Footman Eilema lurideola
72.046 Scarce Footman Eilema complana
72.047 Hoary Footman Eilema caniola
72.049 Orange Footman Eilema sororcula
72.05 Dew Moth Setina irrorella
72.053 Fan-foot Herminia tarsipennalis
72.055 Small Fan foot Herminia grisealis
72.056 Common Fan foot Pechipogo strigilata
72.06 Marsh Oblique barred Hypenodes humidalis
72.061 Pinion-streaked Snout Schrankia costaestrigalis
72.067 Small Purple-barred Phytometra viridaria
72.069 Beautiful Hook-tip Laspeyria flexula
72.072 Purple Marbled Eublemma ostrina
72.073 Small Marbled Eublemma parva
72.076 Clifden Nonpareil Catocala fraxini
72.078 Red Underwing Catocala nupta
72.083 Burnet Companion Euclidia glyphica
72.084 Mother Shipton Callistege mi
72.086 Lunar Double-stripe Minucia lunaris
73.001 Spectacle Abrostola tripartita
73.002 Dark Spectacle Abrostola triplasia
73.003 Ni Moth Trichoplusia ni
73.004 Slender Burnished Brass Thysanoplusia orichalcea
73.009 Tunbridge Wells Gem Chrysodeixis acuta
73.012 Burnished Brass Diachrysia chrysitis
73.013 Purple Shaded Gem Euchalcia variabilis
73.014 Golden Plusia Polychrysia moneta
73.015 Silver Y Autographa gamma
73.016 Beautiful Golden Y Autographa pulchrina
73.017 Plain Golden Y Autographa jota
73.018 Gold Spangle Autographa bractea
73.019 Stephen’s Gem Megalographa biloba
73.021 Scarce Silver Y Syngrapha interrogationis
73.022 Gold Spot Plusia festucae
73.023 Lempke’s Gold Spot Plusia putnami
73.024 Marbled White Spot Protodeltote pygarga
73.026 Silver Hook Protodeltote uncula
73.027 Silver Barred Protodeltote bankiana
73.032 Nut-tree Tussock Colocasia coryli
73.033 Figure of Eight Diloba caeruleocephala
73.036 Alder Moth Acronicta alni
73.038 Grey Dagger Acronicta psi
73.04 Miller Acronicta leporina
73.042 Light Knot Grass Acronicta menyanthidis
73.044 Sweet Gale Moth Acronicta cinerea
73.045 Knot Grass Acronicta rumicis
73.046 Poplar Grey Subacronicta megacephala
73.047 Coronet Craniophora ligustri
73.048 Small Yellow Underwing Panemeria tenebrata
73.05 Wormwood Cucullia absinthii
73.052 Shark Cucullia umbratica
73.053 Chamomile Shark Cucullia chamomillae
73.058 Mullein Cucullia verbasci
73.061 Anomalous Stilbia anomala
73.062 Copper Underwing Amphipyra pyramidea
73.064 Mouse Moth Amphipyra tragopoginis
73.065 Sprawler Asteroscopus sphinx
73.068 Green-brindled Crescent Allophyes oxyacanthae
73.069 Early Grey Xylocampa areola
73.07 Bordered Sallow Pyrrhia umbra
73.071 Spotted Clover Moth Protoschinia scutosa
73.074 Bordered Straw Heliothis peltigera
73.075 Eastern Bordered Straw Heliothis nubigera
73.076 Scarce Bordered Straw Helicoverpa armigera
73.084 Marbled Beauty Bryophila domestica
73.085 Marbled Green Nyctobrya muralis
73.087 Small Mottled Willow Spodoptera exigua
73.088 Dark Mottled Willow Spodoptera cilium
73.092 Mottled Rustic Caradrina morpheus
73.095 Pale Mottled Willow Caradrina clavipalpis
73.096 Uncertain Hoplodrina alsines
73.097 Rustic Hoplodrina blanda
73.099 Vine’s Rustic Hoplodrina ambigua
73.1 Silky Wainscot Chilodes maritimus
73.101 Treble Lines Charanyca trigrammica
73.102 Brown Rustic Rusina ferruginea
73.107 Old Lady Mormo maura
73.109 Straw Underwing Thalpophila matura
73.11 Saxon Hyppa rectilinea
73.113 Angle Shades Phlogophora meticulosa
73.114 Small Angle Shades Euplexia lucipara
73.116 Burren Green Calamia tridens
73.118 Haworth’s Minor Celaena haworthii
73.119 Crescent Helotropha leucostigma
73.121 Frosted Orange Gortyna flavago
73.123 Rosy Rustic Hydraecia micacea
73.126 Saltern Ear Amphipoea fucosa
73.127 Large Ear Amphipoea lucens
73.128 Ear Moth Amphipoea oculea
73.129 Crinan Ear Amphipoea crinanensis
73.131 Flounced Rustic Luperina testacea
73.132 Sandhill Rustic Luperina nickerlii
73.134 Large Wainscot Rhizedra lutosa
73.136 Bulrush Wainscot Nonagria typhae
73.139 Twin-spotted Wainscot Lenisa geminipuncta
73.141 Brown-veined Wainscot Archanara dissoluta
73.142 Small Rufous Coenobia rufa
73.144 Small Wainscot Denticucullus pygmina
73.146 Least Minor Photedes captiuncula
73.147 Small Dotted Buff Photedes minima
73.151 Webb’s Wainscot Globia sparganii
73.152 Rush Wainscot Globia algae
73.154 Dusky Brocade Apamea remissa
73.155 Clouded Brindle Apamea epomidion
73.156 Clouded-bordered Brindle Apamea crenata
73.157 Large Nutmeg Apamea anceps
73.158 Rustic Shoulder knot Apamea sordens
73.159 Small Clouded Brindle Apamea unanimis
73.16 Slender Brindle Apamea scolopacina
73.161 Crescent Striped Apamea oblonga
73.162 Dark Arches Apamea monoglypha
73.163 Light Arches Apamea lithoxylaea
73.164 Reddish-light Arches Apamea sublustris
73.165 Confused Apamea furva
73.168 Double Lobed Lateroligia ophiogramma
73.169 Common Rustic Mesapamea secalis
73.170 Lesser Common Rustic Mesapamea didyma
73.171 Rosy Minor Litoligia literosa
73.172 Cloaked Minor Mesoligia furuncula
73.173 Marbled Minor Oligia strigilis
73.174 Tawny Marbled Minor Oligia latruncula
73.175 Rufous Minor Oligia versicolor
73.176 Middle-barred Minor Oligia fasciuncula
73.179 Orange Sallow Tiliacea citrago
73.181 Pink-barred Sallow Xanthia togata
73.182 Sallow Cirrhia icteritia
73.186 Beaded Chestnut Agrochola lychnidis
73.187 Brown-spot Pinion Agrochola litura
73.188 Flounced Chestnut Agrochola helvola
73.189 Red-line Quaker Agrochola lota
73.19 Yellow-line Quaker Agrochola macilenta
73.192 Brick Agrochola circellaris
73.193 Lunar Underwing Omphaloscelis lunosa
73.194 Chestnut Conistra vaccinii
73.195 Dark Chestnut Conistra ligula
73.2 Tawny Pinion Lithophane semibrunnea
73.201 Pale Pinion Lithophane socia
73.202 Grey Shoulder knot Lithophane ornitopus
73.206 Blair’s Shoulder knot Lithophane leautieri
73.208 Sword-grass Xylena exsoleta
73.209 Red Sword-grass Xylena vetusta
73.21 Satellite Eupsilia transversa
73.211 Angle-striped Sallow Enargia paleacea
73.213 Olive Ipimorpha subtusa
73.215 Lesser-spotted Pinion Cosmia affinis
73.216 Dun-bar Cosmia trapezina
73.219 Centre-barred Sallow Atethmia centrago
73.22 Minor Shoulder knot Brachylomia viminalis
73.221 Suspected Parastichtis suspecta
73.222 Dingy Shears Apterogenum ypsillon
73.224 Merveille du Jour Griposia aprilina
73.225 Brindled Green Dryobotodes eremita
73.228 Grey Chi Antitype chi
73.23 Feathered Brindle Aporophyla australis
73.232 Northern Deep-brown Dart Aporophyla lueneburgensis
73.233 Black Rustic Aporophyla nigra
73.234 Brindled Ochre Dasypolia templi
73.235 Feathered Ranunculus Polymixis lichenea
73.236 Black-banded Polymixis xanthomista
73.238 Dark Brocade Mniotype adusta
73.241 Pine Beauty Panolis flammea
73.242 Clouded Drab Orthosia incerta
73.243 Blossom Underwing Orthosia miniosa
73.244 Common Quaker Orthosia cerasi
73.245 Small Quaker Orthosia cruda
73.246 Lead-coloured Drab Orthosia populeti
73.247 Powdered Quaker Orthosia gracilis
73.248 Northern Drab Orthosia opima
73.249 Hebrew Character Orthosia gothica
73.25 Twin-spotted Quaker Orthosia munda
73.252 Hedge Rustic Tholera cespitis
73.253 Feathered Gothic Tholera decimalis
73.254 Antler Moth Cerapteryx graminis
73.255 Nutmeg Anarta trifolii
73.257 Beautiful Yellow Underwing Anarta myrtilli
73.259 Pale Shining Brown Polia bombycina
73.261 Grey Arches Polia nebulosa
73.264 Pale-shouldered Brocade Lacanobia thalassina
73.265 Beautiful Brocade Lacanobia contigua
73.266 Dog’s Tooth Lacanobia suasa
73.267 Bright-line Brown-eye Lacanobia oleracea
73.27 Dot Moth Melanchra persicariae
73.271 Broom Moth Ceramica pisi
73.272 Glaucous Shears Papestra biren
73.273 Shears Hada plebeja
73.274 Cabbage Moth Mamestra brassicae
73.275 White Colon Sideridis turbida
73.276 Campion Sideridis rivularis
73.277 Bordered Gothic Sideridis reticulata
73.278 Barret’s Marbled Coronet Conisania andalusica
73.279 Broad-barred White Hecatera bicolorata
73.281 Lychnis Hadena bicruris
73.283 Marbled Coronet Hadena confusa
73.285 Grey Hadena caesia
73.286 Pod Lover Hadena perplexa capsophila
73.288 Double Line Mythimna turca
73.289 Striped Wainscot Mythimna pudorina
73.29 Brown-line Bright-eye Mythimna conigera
73.291 Common Wainscot Mythimna pallens
73.293 Smoky Wainscot Mythimna impura
73.294 Southern Wainscot Mythimna straminea
73.295 Delicate Mythimna vitellina
73.296 White-speck Mythimna unipuncta
73.297 White-point Mythimna albipuncta
73.298 Clay Mythimna ferrago
73.299 Shore Wainscot Mythimna litoralis
73.3 L-album Wainscot Mythimna l-album
73.301 Shoulder-striped Wainscot Leucania comma
73.304 Cosmopolitan Leucania loreyi
73.307 Pearly Underwing Peridroma saucia
73.308 Portland Moth Actebia praecox
73.311 Coast Dart Euxoa cursoria
73.312 Square-spot Dart Euxoa obelisca
73.313 White-line Dart Euxoa tritici
73.314 Garden Dart Euxoa nigricans
73.315 Great Dart Agrotis bigramma
73.316 Light Feathered Rustic Agrotis cinerea
73.317 Heart & Dart Agrotis exclamationis
73.319 Turnip Moth Agrotis segetum
73.32 Heart & Club Agrotis clavis
73.322 Archer’s Dart Agrotis vestigialis
73.323 Sand Dart Agrotis ripae
73.324 Crescent Dart Agrotis trux
73.325 Shuttle-shaped Dart Agrotis puta
73.327 Dark Sword grass Agrotis ipsilon
73.328 Flame Axylia putris
73.329 Flame Shoulder Ochropleura plecta
73.331 Barred Chestnut Diarsia dahlii
73.332 Purple Clay Diarsia brunnea
73.333 Ingrailed Clay Diarsia mendica
73.334 Small Square spot Diarsia rubi
73.336 Red Chestnut Cerastis rubricosa
73.338 True Lover’s Knot Lycophotia porphyrea
73.339 Dotted Rustic Rhyacia simulans
73.341 Northern Rustic Standfussiana lucernea
73.342 Large Yellow Underwing Noctua pronuba
73.343 Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing Noctua fimbriata
73.345 Lesser Yellow Underwing Noctua comes
73.346 Least Yellow Underwing Noctua interjecta
73.348 Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing Noctua janthe
73.35 Great Brocade Eurois occulta
73.351 Double Dart Graphiphora augur
73.352 Green Arches Anaplectoides prasina
73.353 Dotted Clay Xestia baja
73.355 Neglected Rustic Xestia castanea
73.356 Heath Rustic Xestia agathina
73.357 Square-spot Rustic Xestia xanthographa
73.358 Six-striped Rustic Xestia sexstrigata
73.359 Setaceous Hebrew Character Xestia c-nigrum
73.36 Triple-spotted Clay Xestia ditrapezium
73.361 Double Square spot Xestia triangulum
73.363 Northern Dart Xestia alpicola
73.365 Autumnal Rustic Eugnorisma glareosa
73.368 Gothic Naenia typica
74.004 Least Black Arches Nola confusalis
74.008 Green Silver lines Pseudoips prasinana
74.009 Oak Nycteoline Nycteola revayana
74.011 Cream-bordered Green Pea Earias clorana

.

.

.

.

.

 Posted by at 23:07