Maps micro B & F

 

0002 Micropterix mansuetella
0003 Micropterix aureatella
0004 Micropterix aruncella
0005 Micropterix calthella
0006 Eriocrania subpurpurella
0007 Eriocrania chrysolepidella
0008 Eriocrania unimaculella
0009 Eriocrania sparrmannella
0010 Eriocrania salopiella
0011 Eriocrania cicatricella
0012 Eriocrania sangii
0013 Eriocrania semipurpurella
0019 Bohemannia quadrimaculella
0023 Ectoedemia argyropeza
0025 Ectoedemia intimella
0027 Ectoedemia spinosella
0028 Ectoedemia angulifasciella
0029 Ectoedemia atricollis
0030 Ectoedemia arcuatella
0031 Ectoedemia rubivora
0034 Ectoedemia occultella
0035 Ectoedemia minimella
0036 Ectoedemia quinquella
0037 Ectoedemia albifasciella
0038 Ectoedemia subbimaculella
0039 Ectoedemia heringi
0040 Bohemannia pulverosella
0042 Ectoedemia septembrella
0045 Trifurcula subnitidella
0046 Trifurcula immundella
0048 Trifurcula cryptella
0049 Trifurcula eurema
0050 Stigmella aurella
0053 Stigmella splendidissimella
0054 Stigmella auromarginella
0055 Stigmella aeneofasciella
0056 Stigmella dryadella
0057 Stigmella filipendulae
0059 Stigmella poterii
0063 Stigmella lemniscella
0064 Stigmella continuella
0066 Stigmella sorbi
0067 Stigmella plagicolella
0068 Stigmella salicis
0070 Stigmella obliquella
0072 Stigmella myrtillella
0073 Stigmella trimaculella
0075 Stigmella floslactella
0077 Stigmella tityrella
0078 Stigmella incognitella
0079 Stigmella perpygmaeella
0080 Stigmella ulmivora
0081 Stigmella hemargyrella
0082 Stigmella paradoxa
0083 Stigmella atricapitella
0084 Stigmella ruficapitella
0086 Stigmella roborella
0087 Stigmella svenssoni
0092 Stigmella anomalella Rose Leaf Miner
0094 Stigmella spinosissimae
0097 Stigmella malella Apple Pygmy
0098 Stigmella catharticella
0099 Stigmella hybnerella
0100 Stigmella oxyacanthella
0103 Stigmella nylandriella
0104 Stigmella magdalenae
0108 Stigmella crataegella
0110 Stigmella betulicola
0111 Stigmella microtheriella
0112 Stigmella luteella
0113 Stigmella sakhalinella
0114 Stigmella glutinosae
0115 Stigmella alnetella
0116 Stigmella lapponica
0117 Stigmella confusella
0118 Enteucha acetosae
0119 Opostega salaciella
0121 Pseudopostega crepusculella
0123 Tischeria ekebladella
0124 Tischeria dodonaea
0125 Emmetia marginea
0128 Phylloporia bistrigella
0129 Incurvaria pectinea
0130 Incurvaria masculella
0131 Incurvaria oehlmanniella
0132 Incurvaria praelatella
0133 Lampronia capitella
0135 Lampronia luzella
0136 Lampronia corticella Raspberry Moth
0138 Lampronia fuscatella
0139 Lampronia pubicornis
0140 Nematopogon swammerdamella
0141 Nematopogon schwarziellus
0143 Nematopogon metaxella
0143a Nematopogon magna
0145 Nemophora minimella
0146 Nemophora cupriacella
0148 Nemophora degeerella
0149 Adela cuprella
0150 Adela reaumurella
0151 Adela croesella
0152 Adela rufimitrella
0154 Heliozela sericiella
0156 Heliozela resplendella
0157 Heliozela hammoniella
0180 Diplodoma laichartingella
0185 Luffia ferchaultella
0186 Psyche casta
0187 Psyche crassiorella
0189 Epichnopterix plumella
0198 Dryadaula pactolia
0199 Psychoides verhuella
0200 Psychoides filicivora
0203 Infurcitinea argentimaculella
0204 Infurcitinea albicomella
0212 Haplotinea insectella
0215 Nemapogon granella Corn Moth
0216 Nemapogon cloacella Cork Moth
0217 Nemapogon wolffiella
0219 Nemapogon ruricolella
0220 Nemapogon clematella
0225 Triaxomera fulvimitrella
0227 Monopis laevigella Skin Moth
0228 Monopis weaverella
0230 Monopis crocicapitella
0231 Monopis imella
0234 Trichophaga tapetzella Tapestry Moth
0236 Tineola bisselliella Common Clothes Moth
0237 Niditinea fuscella Brown-dotted Clothes Moth
0240 Tinea pellionella Case-bearing Clothes Moth
0243 Tinea dubiella
0244 Tinea flavescentella
0245 Tinea pallescentella Large Pale Clothes Moth
0246 Tinea semifulvella
0247 Tinea trinotella
0251 Ochsenheimeria taurella
0252 Ochsenheimeria urella
0254 Leucoptera laburnella Laburnum Leaf Miner
0256 Leucoptera spartifoliella
0257 Leucoptera orobi
0258 Leucoptera lathyrifoliella
0259 Leucoptera lotella
0260 Leucoptera malifoliella Pear Leaf Blister Moth
0263 Lyonetia clerkella Apple Leaf Miner
0264 Bedellia somnulentella
0265 Bucculatrix cristatella
0266 Bucculatrix nigricomella
0267 Bucculatrix maritima
0270 Bucculatrix frangulella
0271 Bucculatrix albedinella
0272 Bucculatrix cidarella
0273 Bucculatrix_thoracella
0274 Bucculatrix ulmella
0276 Bucculatrix demaryella
0277 Oinophila v-flava Yellow V Moth
0280 Caloptilia cuculipennella
0281 Caloptilia populetorum
0282 Caloptilia elongella
0283 Caloptilia betulicola
0284 Caloptilia rufipennella
0285 Caloptilia azaleella Azalea Leaf Miner
0286 Caloptilia alchimiella
0287 Caloptilia robustella
0288 Caloptilia stigmatella
0289 Caloptilia falconipennella
0292 Caloptilia leucapennella
0293 Caloptilia syringella
0294 Aspilapteryx tringipennella
0296 Calybites phasianipennella
0297 Eucalybites auroguttella
0300 Parornix loganella
0301 Parornix betulae
0303 Parornix anglicella
0304 Parornix devoniella
0305 Parornix scoticella
0308 Parornix finitimella
0309 Deltaornix torquillella
0310 Callisto denticulella
0313 Acrocercops brongniardella
0315 Phyllonorycter harrisella
0316 Phyllonorycter roboris
0317 Phyllonorycter heegeriella
0320 Phyllonorycter quercifoliella
0321 Phyllonorycter messaniella
0323 Phyllonorycter oxyacanthae
0324 Phyllonorycter sorbi
0325 Phyllonorycter mespilella
0326 Phyllonorycter blancardella
0327 Phyllonorycter hostis
0329 Phyllonorycter spinicolella
0332 Phyllonorycter corylifoliella
0332a Phyllonorycter leucographella Firethorn Leaf Miner
0333 Phyllonorycter salictella
0334 Phyllonorycter viminetorum
0335 Phyllonorycter salicicolella
0337 Phyllonorycter hilarella
0340 Phyllonorycter scopariella
0341 Phyllonorycter maestingella
0342 Phyllonorycter coryli Nut Leaf Blister Moth
0345 Phyllonorycter rajella
0348 Phyllonorycter quinqueguttella
0349 Phyllonorycter nigrescentella
0350 Phyllonorycter insignitella
0351 Phyllonorycter lautella
0353 Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella
0354 Phyllonorycter emberizaepenella
0358 Phyllonorycter froelichiella
0359 Phyllonorycter nicellii
0360 Phyllonorycter kleemannella
0361 Phyllonorycter trifasciella
0364 Phyllonorycter geniculella
0366a Cameraria ohridella Horse Chestnut Leaf-miner
0368 Phyllocnistis unipunctella
0385 Anthophila fabriciana
0386 Tebenna micalis
0387 Prochoreutis sehestediana
0388 Prochoreutis myllerana
0391 Glyphipterix simpliciella Cocksfoot Moth
0392 Glyphipterix schoenicolella
0394 Glyphipterix forsterella
0395 Glyphipterix haworthana
0397 Glyphipterix thrasonella
0401 Argyresthia laevigatella
0405 Argyresthia arceuthina
0407 Argyresthia dilectella
0409a Argyresthia trifasciata
0409b Argyresthia cupressella
0410 Argyresthia brockeella
0411 Argyresthia goedartella
0412 Argyresthia pygmaeella
0413 Argyresthia sorbiella
0414 Argyresthia curvella
0415 Argyresthia retinella
0416 Argyresthia glaucinella
0417 Argyresthia spinosella
0418 Argyresthia conjugella Apple Fruit Moth
0419 Argyresthia semifusca
0420 Argyresthia pruniella Cherry Fruit Moth
0421 Argyresthia bonnetella
0422 Argyresthia albistria
0423 Argyresthia semitestacella
0424 Yponomeuta evonymella Bird-cherry Ermine
0425 Yponomeuta padella Orchard Ermine
0426 Yponomeuta malinellus Apple Ermine
0427 Yponomeuta cagnagella Spindle Ermine
0430 Yponomeuta plumbella
0434 Kessleria saxifragae
0435 Zelleria hepariella
0436 Pseudoswammerdamia combinella
0437 Swammerdamia caesiella
0438 Swammerdamia pyrella
0439 Swammerdamia compunctella
0440 Paraswammerdamia albicapitella
0441 Paraswammerdamia nebulella
0443 Cedestis subfasciella
0444 Ocnerostoma piniariella
0445 Ocnerostoma friesei
0448a Prays ruficeps
0449 Prays fraxinella Ash Bud Moth

0451 Ypsolopha mucronella
0452 Ypsolopha nemorella
0453 Ypsolopha dentella Honeysuckle Moth
0455 Ypsolopha scabrella
0460 Ypsolopha parenthesella
0461 Ypsolopha ustella
0463 Ypsolopha vittella
0464 Plutella xylostella Diamond-back Moth
0465 Plutella porrectella
0466 Rhigognostis senilella
0467 Rhigognostis annulatella
0468 Rhigognostis incarnatella
0470 Orthotelia sparganella
0472 Digitivalva pulicariae
0474 Acrolepiopsis betulella
0476 Acrolepia autumnitella
0478 Phaulernis fulviguttella
0481 Epermenia falciformis
0483 Epermenia chaerophyllella
0484 Epermenia aequidentellus
0485 Schreckensteinia festaliella
0490 Coleophora lutipennella
0491 Coleophora gryphipennella
0492 Coleophora flavipennella
0493 Coleophora serratella
0494 Coleophora coracipennella
0495 Coleophora spinella Apple & Plum Case bearer
0496 Coleophora milvipennis
0501 Coleophora siccifolia
0503 Coleophora fuscocuprella
0504 Coleophora lusciniaepennella
0510 Coleophora juncicolella
0511 Coleophora orbitella
0512 Coleophora binderella
0513 Coleophora potentillae
0514 Coleophora ahenella
0516 Coleophora trifolii Large Clover Case bearer
0517 Coleophora alcyonipennella
0517a Coleophora frischella
0518 Coleophora mayrella
0519 Coleophora deauratella
0524 Coleophora lithargyrinella
0526 Coleophora laricella Larch Case bearer
0530 Coleophora lixella
0532 Coleophora albidella
0533 Coleophora anatipennella Pistol Case bearer
0535 Coleophora ibipennella
0536 Coleophora betulella
0541 Coleophora pyrrhulipennella
0544 Coleophora albicosta
0547 Coleophora discordella
0552 Coleophora lassella
0553 Coleophora striatipennella
0555 Coleophora follicularis
0556 Coleophora trochilella
0558 Coleophora ramosella
0559 Coleophora peribenanderi
0560 Coleophora paripennella
0561 Coleophora therinella
0564 Coleophora virgaureae
0565 Coleophora saxicolella
0567 Coleophora adspersella
0568 Coleophora versurella
0570 Coleophora pappiferella
0573 Coleophora atriplicis
0578 Coleophora otidipennella
0580 Coleophora sylvaticella
0581 Coleophora taeniipennella
0582 Coleophora glaucicolella
0583 Coleophora tamesis
0584 Coleophora alticolella
0585 Coleophora maritimella
0586 Coleophora adjunctella
0587 Coleophora caespititiella
0588 Coleophora salicorniae
0590 Perittia obscurepunctella
0593 Elachista regificella
0594 Elachista gleichenella
0595 Elachista biatomella
0596 Elachista poae
0597 Elachista atricomella
0598 Elachista kilmunella
0599 Elachista alpinella
0600 Elachista luticomella
0601 Elachista albifrontella
0602 Elachista apicipunctella
0603 Elachista subnigrella
0606 Elachista humilis
0607 Elachista canapennella
0608 Elachista rufocinerea
0609 Elachista maculicerusella
0610 Elachista argentella
0611 Elachista triatomea
0613 Elachista subocellea
0615 Elachista cahorsensis
0617 Elachista obliquella
0620 Elachista gangabella
0621 Elachista subalbidella
0622 Elachista adscitella
0623 Elachista bisulcella
0624 Biselachista trapeziella
0625 Biselachista cinereopunctella
0626 Biselachista serricornis
0627 Biselachista scirpi
0628 Biselachista eleochariella
0629 Biselachista utonella
0630 Biselachista albidella
0631 Cosmiotes freyerella
0632 Cosmiotes consortella
0636 Denisia similella
0641 Batia lambdella
0644 Borkhausenia fuscescens
0645 Borkhausenia minutella
0646 Telechrysis tripuncta
0647 Hofmannophila pseudospretella Brown House Moth
0648 Endrosis sarcitrella White-shouldered House Moth
0649 Esperia sulphurella
0654 Pleurota bicostella
0657 Hypercallia citrinalis
0658 Carcina quercana
0660 Pseudatemelia josephinae
0663 Diurnea fagella
0664 Diurnea lipsiella
0665 Dasystoma salicella
0666 Semioscopis avellanella
0667 Semioscopis steinkellneriana
0670 Depressaria daucella
0671 Depressaria ultimella
0672 Depressaria heraclei Parsnip Moth
0674 Depressaria badiella
0676 Depressaria pulcherrimella
0677 Depressaria douglasella
0687 Exaeretia allisella
0688 Agonopterix heracliana
0689 Agonopterix ciliella
0691 Agonopterix purpurea
0692 Agonopterix subpropinquella
0695 Agonopterix alstromeriana
0696 Agonopterix propinquella
0697 Agonopterix arenella
0698 Agonopterix kaekeritziana
0700 Agonopterix pallorella
0701 Agonopterix ocellana
0702 Agonopterix assimilella
0704 Agonopterix scopariella
0705 Agonopterix umbellana
0706 Agonopterix nervosa
0709 Agonopterix liturosa
0710 Agonopterix conterminella
0712 Agonopterix astrantiae
0713 Agonopterix angelicella
0714 Agonopterix yeatiana
0715 Agonopterix capreolella
0716 Agonopterix rotundella
0724 Metzneria lappella
0725 Metzneria aestivella
0726 Metzneria metzneriella
0728 Monochroa cytisella
0731 Eulamprotes atrella
0731a Eulamprotes immaculatella
0732 Eulamprotes unicolorella
0733 Eulamprotes wilkella
0735 Monochroa tenebrella
0736 Monochroa lucidella
0737 Monochroa palustrella
0741 Monochroa suffusella
0742 Monochroa lutulentella
0747 Chrysoesthia sexguttella
0748 Ptocheuusa paupella
0752 Aristotelia ericinella
0755 Stenolechia gemmella
0758 Recurvaria leucatella
0760 Exoteleia dodecella
0761 Athrips tetrapunctella
0762 Athrips mouffetella
0763 Xenolechia aethiops
0765 Teleiodes vulgella
0767 Carpatolechia decorella
0768 Carpatolechia notatella
0769 Teleiodes wagae
0770 Carpatolechia proximella
0772 Carpatolechia fugitivella
0773 Pseudotelphusa paripunctella
0774 Teleiodes luculella
0776 Teleiopsis diffinis
0778 Bryotropha umbrosella
0779 Bryotropha affinis
0780 Bryotropha similis
0782 Bryotropha senectella
0786 Bryotropha desertella
0787 Bryotropha terrella
0788 Bryotropha politella
0789 Bryotropha domestica
0790 Chionodes fumatella
0791 Chionodes distinctella
0792 Mirificarma mulinella
0794 Prolita sexpunctella
0796 Aroga velocella
0797 Neofaculta ericetella
802a Gelechia sororculella
0811 Scrobipalpa samadensis
0812 Scrobipalpa instabilella
0814 Scrobipalpa ocellatella Beet Moth
0815 Scrobipalpa nitentella
0816 Scrobipalpa obsoletella
0818 Scrobipalpa atriplicella
0819 Scrobipalpa costella
0820 Scrobipalpa artemisiella Thyme Moth
0821 Scrobipalpa murinella
0822 Scrobipalpa acuminatella
0825 Phthorimaea operculella Potato Tuber Moth
0826 Caryocolum vicinella
0827 Caryocolum alsinella
0828 Caryocolum viscariella
0829 Caryocolum marmoreum
0830 Caryocolum fraternella
0832 Caryocolum blandella
0834 Caryocolum tricolorella
0843 Aproaerema anthyllidella
0845 Syncopacma sangiella
0847 Syncopacma taeniolella
0849 Syncopacma cinctella
0850 Syncopacma polychromella
0852 Anacampsis temerella
0853 Anacampsis populella
0855 Acompsia cinerella
0856 Anarsia spartiella
0858 Hypatima rhomboidella
0862 Dichomeris marginella Juniper Webber
0868 Helcystogramma rufescens
0870 Oegoconia quadripuncta
0873 Blastobasis adustella
0873a Blastobasis vittata
0873b Blastobasis maroccanella
0874 Blastobasis lacticolella
0878 Batrachedra praeangusta
0880 Mompha langiella
0881 Mompha terminella
0882 Mompha locupletella
0883 Mompha raschkiella
0885 Mompha conturbatella
0886 Mompha ochraceella
0887 Mompha lacteella
0888 Mompha propinquella
0892 Mompha subbistrigella
0893 Mompha epilobiella
0896 Cosmopterix orichalcea
0897 Cosmopterix lienigiella
0898 Limnaecia phragmitella
0899 Pancalia leuwenhoekella
0900 Pancalia schwarzella
0902 Chrysoclista lathamella
0903 Chrysoclista linneella
0904 Spuleria flavicaput
0905 Blastodacna hellerella
0906 Blastodacna atra Apple Pith Moth
0908 Sorhagenia rhamniella
0909 Sorhagenia lophyrella
0911 Scythris grandipennis
0915 Scythris picaepennis
0921 Phtheochroa inopiana
0923 Phtheochroa sodaliana
0924 Hysterophora maculosana
0926 Phalonidia manniana
0927 Gynnidomorpha minimana
0928 Gynnidomorpha permixtana
0929 Gynnidomorpha vectisana
0930 Gynnidomorpha alismana
0932 Phalonidia affinitana
0934 Phalonidia curvistrigana
0936 Cochylimorpha straminea
0937 Agapeta hamana
0938 Agapeta zoegana
0942 Aethes piercei
0945 Aethes cnicana
0946 Aethes rubigana
0950 Aethes francillana
0954 Eupoecilia angustana
0959 Cochylidia rupicola
0960 Falseuncaria ruficiliana
0963 Cochylis flaviciliana
0964 Cochylis dubitana
0966 Cochylis atricapitana
0967 Cochylis pallidana
0968 Cochylis nana
0969 Pandemis corylana Chequered Fruit-tree Tortrix
0970 Pandemis cerasana Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix
0972 Pandemis heparana Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix
0974 Argyrotaenia ljungiana
0977 Archips podana Large Fruit-tree Tortrix
0979 Archips crataegana
0980 Archips xylosteana Variegated Golden Tortrix
0981 Archips rosana Rose Tortrix
0983 Choristoneura hebenstreitella
0985 Cacoecimorpha pronubana Carnation Tortrix
0986 Syndemis musculana
0988 Aphelia viburnana Bilberry Tortrix
0989 Aphelia paleana Timothy Tortrix
0990 Aphelia unitana
0991 Clepsis senecionana
0992 Clepsis rurinana
0993 Clepsis spectrana Cyclamen Tortrix
0994 Clepsis consimilana
0998 Epiphyas postvittana Light Brown Apple Moth
1000 Ptycholoma lecheana
1002 Lozotaenia forsterana
1006 Epagoge grotiana
1007 Capua vulgana
1008 Philedone gerningana
1009 Philedonides lunana
1010 Ditula angustiorana Red-barred Tortrix
1011 Pseudargyrotoza conwagana
1013 Olindia schumacherana
1015 Eulia ministrana
1016 Cnephasia longana
1018 Cnephasia communana
1019 Cnephasia conspersana
1020 Cnephasia stephensiana Grey Tortrix
1021 Cnephasia asseclana Flax Tortrix
1022 Cnephasia pasiuana
1024 Cnephasia incertana Light Grey Tortrix
1025 Tortricodes alternella
1029 Eana osseana
1031 Eana penziana
1032 Aleimma loeflingiana
1033 Tortrix viridana Green Oak Tortrix
1035 Acleris bergmanniana
1036 Acleris forsskaleana
1037 Acleris holmiana
1038 Acleris laterana
1039 Acleris comariana Strawberry Tortrix
1040 Acleris caledoniana
1041 Acleris sparsana
1042 Acleris rhombana Rhomboid Tortrix
1043 Acleris aspersana
1044 Acleris ferrugana
1045 Acleris notana
1047 Acleris schalleriana
1048 Acleris variegana Garden Rose Tortrix
1049 Acleris permutana
1053 Acleris hastiana
1054 Acleris cristana
1055 Acleris hyemana
1057 Acleris rufana
1059 Acleris abietana
1061 Acleris literana
1062 Acleris emargana
1062a Acleris effractana
1063 Celypha striana
1064 Celypha rosaceana
1067 Celypha cespitana
1068 Celypha rivulana
1069 Celypha aurofasciana
1070 Olethreutes mygindiana
1071 Olethreutes arbutella
1073 Olethreutes schulziana
1074 Olethreutes palustrana
1075 Olethreutes micana
1076 Celypha lacunana
1079 Piniphila bifasciana
1080 Olethreutes arcuella
1082 Hedya pruniana Plum Tortrix
1083 Hedya nubiferana Marbled Orchard Tortrix
1084 Hedya ochroleucana
1085 Metendothenia atropunctana
1087 Orthotaenia undulana
1089 Apotomis semifasciana
1092 Apotomis turbidana
1093 Apotomis betuletana
1094 Apotomis capreana
1095 Apotomis sororculana
1099 Endothenia marginana
1101 Endothenia ustulana
1102 Endothenia nigricostana
1103 Endothenia ericetana
1104 Endothenia quadrimaculana
1106 Lobesia reliquana
1108 Lobesia abscisana
1109 Lobesia littoralis
1110 Bactra furfurana
1111 Bactra lancealana
1112 Bactra robustana
1112a Bactra venosana
1113 Eudemis profundana
1115 Ancylis achatana
1116 Ancylis comptana
1117 Ancylis unguicella
1118 Ancylis uncella
1119 Ancylis geminana
1119a Ancylis diminutana
1119b Ancylis subarcuana
1120 Ancylis mitterbacheriana
1122 Ancylis obtusana
1123 Ancylis laetana
1126 Ancylis badiana
1128 Ancylis myrtillana
1130 Epinotia pygmaeana
1131 Epinotia subsequana
1132 Epinotia subocellana
1133 Epinotia bilunana
1134 Epinotia ramella
1136 Epinotia immundana
1137 Epinotia tetraquetrana
1138 Epinotia nisella
1139 Epinotia tenerana Nut Bud Moth
1141 Epinotia nemorivaga
1142 Epinotia tedella
1143 Epinotia fraternana
1144 Epinotia signatana
1145 Epinotia nanana
1146 Epinotia rubiginosana
1147 Epinotia cruciana Willow Tortrix
1148 Epinotia mercuriana
1149 Epinotia crenana
1150 Epinotia abbreviana
1151 Epinotia trigonella
1152 Epinotia maculana
1153 Epinotia sordidana
1154 Epinotia caprana
1155 Epinotia brunnichana
1156 Epinotia solandriana
1157 Crocidosema plebejana
1158 Rhopobota ustomaculana
1159 Rhopobota naevana Holly Tortrix
1161 Rhopobota stagnana
1162 Rhopobota myrtillana
1163 Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana Spruce Bud Moth
1165 Zeiraphera isertana
1166 Zeiraphera griseana Larch Tortrix
1167 Gypsonoma aceriana
1168 Gypsonoma sociana
1169 Gypsonoma dealbana
1174 Epiblema cynosbatella
1175 Epiblema uddmanniana Bramble Shoot Moth
1176 Epiblema trimaculana
1177 Epiblema rosaecolana
1178 Epiblema roborana
1179 Epiblema incarnatana
1180 Epiblema tetragonana
1182 Epiblema turbidana
1184 Epiblema scutulana
1184a Epiblema cirsiana
1186 Epiblema sticticana
1187 Epiblema costipunctana
1189 Eriopsela quadrana
1190 Eucosma aspidiscana
1193 Eucosma tripoliana
1197 Eucosma campoliliana
1200 Eucosma hohenwartiana
1201 Eucosma cana
1202 Eucosma obumbratana
1205 Spilonota ocellana Bud Moth
1205a Spilonota laricana
1206 Clavigesta sylvestrana
1207 Clavigesta purdeyi Pine Leaf-mining Moth
1208 Pseudococcyx posticana
1210 Rhyacionia buoliana Pine Shoot Moth
1212 Rhyacionia pinivorana Spotted Shoot Moth
1215 Thaumatotibia leucotreta False Codling Moth
1216 Enarmonia formosana Cherry Bark Moth
1219 Lathronympha strigana
1220 Cydia microgrammana
1222 Strophedra nitidana
1223 Pammene splendidulana
1225 Pammene obscurana
1227 Pammene giganteana
1228 Pammene argyrana
1229 Pammene albuginana
1231 Pammene spiniana
1232 Pammene populana
1233 Pammene aurita
1234 Pammene regiana
1236 Pammene fasciana
1237 Pammene germmana
1238 Pammene ochsenheimeriana
1239 Pammene rhediella Fruitlet Mining Tortrix
1241 Grapholita compositella
1242 Grapholita internana
1245 Grapholita janthinana
1246 Grapholita tenebrosana
1247 Grapholita funebrana Plum Fruit Moth
1248 Grapholita molesta Oriental Fruit Moth
1251 Grapholita jungiella
1252 Grapholita lunulana
1255 Cydia ulicetana
1257 Cydia nigricana Pea Moth
1259 Cydia fagiglandana
1260 Cydia splendana
1261 Cydia pomonella Codling Moth
1262 Cydia amplana
1268 Cydia coniferana
1271 Pammene gallicana
1272 Pammene aurana
1273 Dichrorampha petiverella
1274 Dichrorampha alpinana
1276 Dichrorampha plumbagana
1279 Dichrorampha acuminatana
1281 Dichrorampha simpliciana
1283 Dichrorampha montanana
1284 Dichrorampha vancouverana
1285 Dichrorampha plumbana
1287 Dichrorampha aeratana
1288 Alucita hexadactyla Twenty plume Moth
1289 Euchromius ocellea
1290 Chilo phragmitella
1292 Calamotropha paludella
1293 Chrysoteuchia culmella Garden Grass veneer
1294 Crambus pascuella
1297 Crambus uliginosellus
1298 Crambus ericella
1301 Crambus lathoniellus
1302 Crambus perlella
1303 Agriphila selasella
1304 Agriphila straminella
1305 Agriphila tristella
1306 Agriphila inquinatella
1307 Agriphila latistria
1309 Agriphila geniculea
1313 Catoptria pinella
1314 Catoptria margaritella Pearl-band Grass Veneer
1316 Catoptria falsella
1324 Pediasia aridella
1325 Platytes alpinella
1329 Donacaula forficella
1330 Donacaula mucronellus
1331 Acentria ephemerella Water Veneer
1332 Scoparia subfusca
1333 Scoparia pyralella
1334 Scoparia ambigualis
1334a Scoparia basistrigalis
1336 Eudonia pallida
1338 Dipleurina lacustrata
1340 Eudonia truncicolella
1341 Eudonia lineola
1342 Eudonia angustea
1343 Eudonia delunella
1344 Eudonia mercurella
1345 Elophila nymphaeata Brown China mark
1348 Parapoynx stratiotata Ringed China mark
1350 Nymphula stagnata Beautiful China mark
1354 Cataclysta lemnata Small China mark
1356 Evergestis forficalis Garden Pebble
1357 Evergestis extimalis
1358 Evergestis pallidata
1360 Hellula undalis Old World Webworm
1362 Pyrausta purpuralis
1363 Pyrausta ostrinalis
1364 Pyrausta sanguinalis
1365 Pyrausta despicata
1367 Pyrausta cingulata
1369 Uresiphita gilvata
1373 Paratalanta pandalis
1375 Ostrinia nubilalis European Corn Borer
1376 Eurrhypara hortulata Small Magpie
1377 Perinephela lancealis
1378 Eurrhypara coronata
1381 Anania funebris
1385 Ebulea crocealis
1386 Opsibotys fuscalis
1388 Udea lutealis
1390 Udea prunalis
1392 Udea olivalis
1393 Udea uliginosalis
1395 Udea ferrugalis Rusty-dot Pearl
1397 Mecyna asinalis
1398 Nomophila noctuella Rush Veneer
1400 Antigastra catalaunalis
1403a Duponchelia fovealis
1404 Hymenia recurvalis
1405 Pleuroptya ruralis Mother of Pearl
1408 Palpita vitrealis
1413 Hypsopygia costalis Gold Triangle
1415 Orthopygia glaucinalis
1417 Pyralis farinalis Meal Moth
1421 Aglossa pinguinalis Large Tabby
1424 Endotricha flammealis
1425 Galleria mellonella Wax Moth
1426 Achroia grisella Lesser Wax Moth
1428 Aphomia sociella Bee Moth
1432 Anerastia lotella
1433 Cryptoblabes bistriga
1437 Acrobasis consociella
1439 Trachycera advenella
1440 Trachycera marmorea
1441 Oncocera semirubella
1442 Pempelia palumbella
1451 Pyla fusca
1452 Phycita roborella
1454 Dioryctria abietella
1455 Dioryctria simplicella
1458 Myelois circumvoluta Thistle Ermine
1462 Pempeliella dilutella
1463 Pempeliella ornatella
1465 Nephopterix angustella
1467 Ancylosis oblitella
1473 Ephestia elutella Cacao Moth
1475 Ephestia kuehniella Mediterranean Flour Moth
1476 Ephestia cautella Dried Currant Moth
1479 Plodia interpunctella Indian Meal Moth
1480 Homoeosoma nebulella
1481 Homoeosoma sinuella
1483 Phycitodes binaevella
1484 Phycitodes saxicola
1485 Phycitodes maritima
1486 Apomyelois bistriatella
1490 Oxyptilus parvidactylus Small Plume
1492 Oxyptilus laetus Scarce Light Plume
1494 Capperia britanniodactyla Wood Sage Plume
1495 Marasmarcha lunaedactyla Crescent Plume
1497 Amblyptilia acanthadactyla Beautiful Plume
1498 Amblyptilia punctidactyla Brindled Plume
1499 Platyptilia tesseradactyla Irish Plume
1500 Platyptilia calodactyla Goldenrod Plume
1501 Platyptilia gonodactyla Triangle Plume
1502 Platyptilia isodactylus Hoary Plume
1504 Platyptilia pallidactyla Yarrow Plume
1506 Stenoptilia millieridactyla Saxifrage Plume
1507 Stenoptilia zophodactylus Dowdy Plume
1508 Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla Twin spot Plume
1509 Stenoptilia pterodactyla Brown Plume
1510 Merrifieldia leucodactyla Thyme Plume
1511 Merrifieldia tridactyla Western Thyme Plume
1512 Merrifieldia baliodactylus Dingy White Plume
1513 Pterophorus pentadactyla White Plume
1517 Adaina microdactyla Hemp agrimony Plume
1520 Hellinsia osteodactyla
Small Goldenrod Plume

1522 Euleioptilus tephradactyla Plain Plume
1523 Oidaematophorus lithodactyla Dusky Plume
1524 Emmelina monodactyla Common Plume

.

.

.

.

.

 Posted by at 22:32