Maps micro ABH

01.002 Micropterix mansuetella
01.003 Micropterix aureatella
01.004 Micropterix aruncella
01.005 Micropterix calthella
02.001 Dyseriocrania subpurpurella
02.002 Paracrania chrysolepidella
02.003 Eriocrania unimaculella
02.004 Eriocrania sparrmannella
02.005 Eriocrania salopiella
02.006 Eriocrania cicatricella
02.007 Eriocrania semipurpurella
02.008 Eriocrania sangii
04.001 Enteucha acetosae
04.002 Stigmella lapponica
04.003 Stigmella confusella
04.005 Stigmella betulicola
04.006 Stigmella sakhalinella
04.007 Stigmella luteella
04.008 Stigmella glutinosae
04.010 Stigmella microtheriella
04.013 Stigmella malella
04.014 Stigmella catharticella
04.015 Stigmella anomalella
04.016 Stigmella spinosissimae
04.018 Stigmella ulmivora
04.020 Stigmella paradoxa
04.023 Stigmella crataegella
04.024 Stigmella magdalenae
04.025 Stigmella nylandriella
04.026 Stigmella oxyacanthella
04.030 Stigmella hybnerella
04.032 Stigmella floslactella
04.034 Stigmella tityrella
04.035 Stigmella salicis
04.036 Stigmella myrtillella
04.038 Stigmella obliquella
04.039 Stigmella trimaculella
04.041 Stigmella sorbi
04.042 Stigmella plagicolella
04.043 Stigmella lemniscella
04.044 Stigmella continuella
04.045 Stigmella aurella
04.046 Stigmella auromarginella
04.047 Stigmella splendidissimella
04.049 Stigmella aeneofasciella
04.050 Stigmella dryadella
04.051 Stigmella poterii
04.052 Stigmella filipendulae
04.053 Stigmella incognitella
04.054 Stigmella perpygmaeella
04.055 Stigmella hemargyrella
04.056 Stigmella speciosa
04.057 Stigmella suberivora
04.058 Stigmella basiguttella
04.059 Stigmella svenssoni
04.060 Stigmella ruficapitella
04.061 Stigmella atricapitella
04.063 Stigmella roborella
04.065 Trifurcula cryptella
04.066 Trifurcula eurema
04.067 Trifurcula subnitidella
04.068 Trifurcula immundella
04.071 Bohemannia pulverosella
04.072 Bohemannia quadrimaculella
04.074 Etainia sericopeza
04.076 Etainia decentella
04.078 Fomoria septembrella
04.082 Ectoedemia intimella
04.085 Ectoedemia argyropeza
04.087 Ectoedemia quinquella
04.088 Ectoedemia heringella
04.089 Ectoedemia albifasciella
04.090 Ectoedemia subbimaculella
04.091 Ectoedemia heringi
04.094 Ectoedemia angulifasciella
04.095 Ectoedemia atricollis
04.096 Ectoedemia arcuatella
04.097 Ectoedemia rubivora
04.098 Ectoedemia spinosella
04.099 Ectoedemia occultella
04.100 Ectoedemia minimella
05.001 Opostega salaciella
05.004 Pseudopostega crepusculella
06.003 Heliozela sericiella
06.004 Heliozela resplendella
06.005 Heliozela hammoniella
07.001 Nemophora degeerella
07.003 Nemophora cupriacella
07.005 Nemophora minimella
07.006 Adela reaumurella
07.007 Adela cuprella
07.008 Adela croesella
07.010 Cauchas rufimitrella
07.012 Nematopogon schwarziellus
07.013 Nematopogon magna
07.014 Nematopogon metaxella
07.015 Nematopogon swammerdamella
08.001 Incurvaria pectinea
08.002 Incurvaria masculella
08.003 Incurvaria oehlmanniella
08.004 Incurvaria praelatella
08.005 Phylloporia bistrigella
09.002 Lampronia luzella
09.003 Lampronia corticella
09.006 Lampronia fuscatella
09.007 Lampronia pubicornis
10.001 Tischeria ekebladella
10.002 Tischeria dodonaea
10.003 Coptotriche marginea
11.001 Diplodoma laichartingella
11.005 Dahlica lichenella
11.007 Bankesia conspurcatella
11.009 Luffia lapidella
11.012 Psyche casta
12.005 Infurcitinea albicomella
12.006 Infurcitinea argentimaculella
12.009 Dryadaula pactolia
12.011 Triaxomera fulvimitrella
12.015 Nemapogon granella
12.016 Nemapogon cloacella
12.017 Nemapogon koenigi
12.019 Nemapogon ruricolella
12.021 Nemapogon clematella
12.025 Trichophaga tapetzella
12.026 Tineola bisselliella
12.027 Tinea pellionella
12.028 Tinea dubiella
12.029 Tinea flavescentella
12.030 Tinea pallescentella
12.032 Tinea semifulvella
12.033 Tinea trinotella
12.034 Niditinea fuscella
12.0355 Phereoeca lodli
12.036 Monopis laevigella
12.037 Monopis weaverella
12.039 Monopis crocicapitella
12.040 Monopis imella
12.044 Haplotinea insectella
12.046 Oinophila v-flava
12.047 Psychoides verhuella
12.048 Psychoides filicivora
14.001 Bucculatrix cristatella
14.002 Bucculatrix nigricomella
14.003 Bucculatrix maritima
14.006 Bucculatrix frangutella
14.007 Bucculatrix albedinella
14.008 Bucculatrix cidarella
14.009 Bucculatrix thoracella
14.010 Bucculatrix ulmella
14.012 Bucculatrix bechsteinella
14.013 Bucculatrix demaryella
15.002 Caloptilia cuculipennella
15.003 Caloptilia populetorum
15.004 Caloptilia elongella
15.005 Caloptilia betulicola
15.006 Caloptilia rufipennella
15.007 Caloptilia azaleella
15.008 Caloptilia alchimiella
15.009 Caloptilia robustella
15.010 Caloptilia stigmatella
15.011 Caloptilia falconipennella
15.014 Gracillaria syringella
15.015 Aspilapteryx tringipennella
15.016 Euspilapteryx auroguttella
15.017 Calybites phasianipennella
15.018 Povolnya leucapennella
15.019 Acrocercops brongniardella
15.022 Callisto denticulella
15.024 Parornix loganella
15.025 Parornix betulae
15.028 Parornix anglicella
15.029 Parornix devoniella
15.030 Parornix scoticella
15.032 Parornix finitimella
15.033 Parornix torquillella
15.034 Phyllonorycter harrisella
15.035 Phyllonorycter roboris
15.036 Phyllonorycter heegeriella
15.037 Phyllonorycter tenerella
15.039 Phyllonorycter quercifoliella
15.040 Phyllonorycter messaniella
15.041 Phyllonorycter platani
15.043 Phyllonorycter oxyacanthae
15.044 Phyllonorycter sorbi
15.045 Phyllonorycter mespilella
15.046 Phyllonorycter blancardella
15.047 Phyllonorycter hostis
15.049 Phyllonorycter spinicolella
15.050 Phyllonorycter cerasicolella
15.051 Phyllonorycter lantanella
15.052 Phyllonorycter corylifoliella
15.053 Phyllonorycter leucographella
15.054 Phyllonorycter salictella
15.055 Phyllonorycter viminetorum
15.056 Phyllonorycter salicicolella
15.058 Phyllonorycter hilarella
15.061 Phyllonorycter scopariella
15.063 Phyllonorycter maestingella
15.064 Phyllonorycter coryli
15.065 Phyllonorycter esperella
15.066 Phyllonorycter strigulatella
15.067 Phyllonorycter rajella
15.070 Phyllonorycter quinqueguttella
15.071 Phyllonorycter nigrescentella
15.072 Phyllonorycter insignitella
15.073 Phyllonorycter lautella
15.075 Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella
15.076 Phyllonorycter emberizaepenella
15.078 Phyllonorycter tristrigella
15.080 Phyllonorycter froelichiella
15.081 Phyllonorycter nicellii
15.082 Phyllonorycter klemannella
15.083 Phyllonorycter trifasciella
15.085 Phyllonorycter joannisi
15.086 Phyllonorycter geniculella
15.089 Cameraria ohridella
15.092 Phyllocnistis unipunctella
15.0931 Phyllocnistis citrella
16.001 Yponomeuta evonymella
16.002 Yponomeuta padella
16.003 Yponomeuta malinellus
16.004 Yponomeuta cagnagella
16.005 Yponomeuta rorrella
16.007 Yponomeuta plumbella
16.010 Zelleria hepariella
16.012 Kessleria saxifragae
16.014 Pseudoswammerdamia combinella
16.015 Swammerdamia caesiella
16.017 Swammerdamia pyrella
16.018 Swammerdamia compunctella
16.019 Paraswammerdamia albicapitella
16.020 Paraswammerdamia nebulella
16.022 Cedestis subfasciella
16.023 Ocnerostoma piniariella
16.024 Ocnerostoma friesei
17.001 Ypsolopha mucronella
17.002 Ypsolopha nemorella
17.003 Ypsolopha dentella
17.005 Ypsolopha scabrella
17.010 Ypsolopha parenthesella
17.011 Ypsolopha ustella
17.013 Ypsolopha vittella
17.014 Ochsenheimeria taurella
17.015 Ochsenheimeria urella
18.001 Plutella xylostella
18.003 Plutella porrectella
18.004 Rhigognostis senilella
18.005 Rhigognostis annulatella
18.006 Rhigognostis incarnatella
19.001 Orthotelia sparganella
19.002 Glyphipterix thrasonella
19.005 Glyphipterix haworthana
19.006 Glyphipterix forsterella
19.007 Glyphipterix simpliciella
19.008 Glyphipterix schoenicolella
19.010 Digitivalva pulicariae
19.011 Acrolepiopsis assectella
19.012 Acrolepiopsis betulella
19.014 Acrolepia autumnitella
20.001 Argyresthia laevigatella
20.002 Argyresthia glabratella
20.004 Argyresthia arceuthina
20.005 Argyresthia trifasciata
20.006 Argyresthia dilectella
20.007 Argyresthia cupressella
20.008 Argyresthia abdominalis
20.011 Argyresthia brockeella
20.012 Argyresthia goedartella
20.013 Argyresthia pygmaeella
20.014 Argyresthia sorbiella
20.015 Argyresthia curvella
20.016 Argyresthia retinella
20.017 Argyresthia glaucinella
20.018 Argyresthia spinosella
20.019 Argyresthia conjugella
20.020 Argyresthia semifusca
20.021 Argyresthia pruniella
20.022 Argyresthia bonnetella
20.023 Argyresthia albistria
20.024 Argyresthia semitestacella
21.001 Lyonetia clerkella
21.003 Leucoptera lotella
21.004 Leucoptera laburnella
21.005 Leucoptera spartifoliella
21.007 Leucoptera orobi
21.008 Leucoptera malifoliella
22.002 Prays fraxinella
22.003 Prays ruficeps
24.001 Bedellia somnulentella
27.001 Oegoconia quadripuncta
28.004 Denisia similella
28.009 Endrosis sarcitrella
28.010 Hofmannophila pseudospretella
28.011 Borkhausenia minutella
28.012 Borkhausenia fuscescens
28.013 Crassa tinctella
28.015 Batia lunaris
28.017 Batia lambdella
28.019 Esperia sulphurella
28.024 Tachystola acroxantha
28.025 Pleurota bicostella
29.001 Diurnea fagella
29.002 Diurnea lipsiella
29.003 Dasystoma salicella
30.003 Agnoea josephinae
31.001 Carcina quercana
32.001 Semioscopis avellanella
32.002 Semioscopis steinkellneriana
32.006 Exaeretia allisella
32.007 Agonopterix ocellana
32.008 Agonopterix liturosa
32.009 Agonopterix purpurea
32.010 Agonopterix conterminella
32.011 Agonopterix scopariella
32.015 Agonopterix subpropinquella
32.016 Agonopterix propinquella
32.017 Agonopterix arenella
32.018 Agonopterix heracliana
32.019 Agonopterix ciliella
32.022 Agonopterix capreolella
32.023 Agonopterix rotundella
32.024 Agonopterix assimilella
32.026 Agonopterix kaekeritziana
32.028 Agonopterix pallorella
32.029 Agonopterix umbellana
32.030 Agonopterix nervosa
32.031 Agonopterix alstromeriana
32.032 Agonopterix angelicella
32.033 Agonopterix astrantiae
32.035 Agonopterix yeatiana
32.036 Depressaria radiella
32.038 Depressaria badiella
32.039 Depressaria daucella
32.040 Depressaria ultimella
32.042 Depressaria pulcherrimella
32.044 Depressaria douglasella
32.050 Telechrysis tripuncta
32.051 Hypercallia citrinalis
34.001 Pancalia leuwenhoekella
34.002 Pancalia schwarzella
34.004 Limnaecia phragmitella
34.007 Cosmopterix orichalcea
34.010 Cosmopterix lienigiella
34.012 Sorhagenia rhamniella
34.013 Sorhagenia lophyrella
35.001 Aproaerema sangiella
35.002 Aproaerema cinctella
35.004 Aproaerema taeniolella
35.009 Aproaerema polychromella
35.010 Aproaerema anthyllidella
35.013 Anacampsis temerella
35.0145 Mesophleps ochracella
35.017 Neofaculta ericetella
35.018 Hypatima rhomboidella
35.020 Anarsia spartiella
35.022 Dichomeris marginella
35.026 Acompsia cinerella
35.031 Helcystogramma rufescens
35.036 Chrysoesthia sexguttella
35.038 Bryotropha domestica
35.039 Bryotropha politella
35.040 Bryotropha terrella
35.041 Bryotropha desertella
35.046 Bryotropha senectella
35.047 Bryotropha affinis
35.048 Bryotropha umbrosella
35.049 Bryotropha similis
35.050 Aristotelia ericinella
35.055 Metzneria aestivella
35.058 Metzneria metzneriella
35.060 Apodia martinii
35.061 Ptocheuusa paupella
35.065 Monochroa cytisella
35.066 Monochroa tenebrella
35.070 Monochroa lutulentella
35.071 Monochroa lucidella
35.073 Monochroa palustrellus
35.076 Monochroa suffusella
35.079 Oxypteryx wilkella
35.080 Oxypteryx unicolorella
35.081 Oxypteryx atrella
35.082 Oxypteryx immaculatella
35.085 Athrips mouffetella
35.086 Athrips tetrapunctella
35.089 Prolita sexpunctella
35.093 Mirificarma mulinella
35.095 Chionodes distinctella
35.096 Chionodes fumatella
35.101 Gelechia sororculella
35.109 Scrobipalpa acuminatella
35.111 Scrobipalpa murinella
35.114 Scrobipalpa instabilella
35.115 Scrobipalpa nitentella
35.116 Scrobipalpa obsoletella
35.117 Scrobipalpa atriplicella
35.118 Scrobipalpa ocellatella
35.119 Scrobipalpa samadensis
35.120 Scrobipalpa artemisiella
35.123 Scrobipalpa costella
35.126 Phthorimaea operculella
35.127 Tuta absoluta
35.128 Caryocolum alsinella
35.129 Caryocolum viscariella
35.130 Caryocolum vicinella
35.131 Caryocolum marmorea
35.132 Caryocolum fraternella
35.133 Caryocolum blandella
35.137 Caryocolum tricolorella
35.141 Teleiodes vulgella
35.142 Teleiodes wagae
35.143 Teleiodes luculella
35.146 Teleiopsis diffinis
35.147 Carpatolechia decorella
35.148 Carpatolechia fugitivella
35.150 Carpatolechia notatella
35.151 Carpatolechia proximella
35.153 Pseudotelphusa paripunctella
35.154 Xenolechia aethiops
35.157 Recurvaria leucatella
35.159 Exoteleia dodecella
35.160 Stenolechia gemmella
36.001 Batrachedra praeangusta
37.005 Coleophora lutipennella
37.006 Coleophora gryphipennella
37.007 Coleophora flavipennella
37.009 Coleophora milvipennis
37.013 Coleophora siccifolia
37.015 Coleophora serratella
37.016 Coleophora spinella
37.020 Coleophora fuscocuprella
37.022 Coleophora lusciniaepennella
37.026 Coleophora violacea
37.027 Coleophora potentillae
37.028 Coleophora juncicolella
37.029 Coleophora orbitella
37.030 Coleophora binderella
37.031 Coleophora ahenella
37.033 Coleophora trifolii
37.034 Coleophora frischella
37.040 Coleophora lithargyrinella
37.044 Coleophora discordella
37.046 Coleophora deauratella
37.048 Coleophora mayrella
37.049 Coleophora anatipennella
37.050 Coleophora albidella
37.052 Coleophora ibipennella
37.053 Coleophora betulella
37.055 Coleophora pyrrhulipennella
37.061 Coleophora lixella
37.063 Coleophora albicosta
37.066 Coleophora laricella
37.068 Coleophora adjunctella
37.069 Coleophora caespititiella
37.070 Coleophora tamesis
37.071 Coleophora glaucicolella
37.072 Coleophora otidipennella
37.073 Coleophora alticolella
37.074 Coleophora taeniipennella
37.076 Coleophora sylvaticella
37.077 Coleophora lassella
37.078 Coleophora maritimella
37.080 Coleophora virgaureae
37.081 Coleophora therinella
37.083 Coleophora saxicolella
37.086 Coleophora versurella
37.088 Coleophora atriplicis
37.089 Coleophora pappiferella
37.093 Coleophora peribenanderi
37.094 Coleophora ramosella
37.099 Coleophora striatipennella
37.103 Coleophora follicularis
37.104 Coleophora adspersella
37.106 Coleophora paripennella
37.108 Coleophora salicorniae
38.001 Perittia obscurepunctella
38.004 Elachista argentella
38.005 Elachista triatomea
38.007 Elachista subocellea
38.009 Elachista cahorsensis
38.012 Elachista obliquella
38.015 Elachista gangabella
38.016 Elachista subalbidella
38.017 Elachista adscitella
38.018 Elachista bisulcella
38.019 Elachista regificella
38.022 Elachista gleichenella
38.023 Elachista biatomella
38.024 Elachista poae
38.025 Elachista atricomella
38.026 Elachista kilmunella
38.028 Elachista alpinella
38.029 Elachista luticomella
38.030 Elachista albifrontella
38.032 Elachista apicipunctella
38.033 Elachista subnigrella
38.036 Elachista humilis
38.037 Elachista canapennella
38.038 Elachista rufocinerea
38.039 Elachista maculicerusella
38.040 Elachista trapeziella
38.041 Elachista cinereopunctella
38.042 Elachista serricornis
38.043 Elachista scirpi
38.044 Elachista eleochariella
38.045 Elachista utonella
38.046 Elachista albidella
38.047 Elachista freyerella
38.048 Elachista consortella
39.001 Blastodacna hellerella
39.002 Blastodacna atra
39.003 Spuleria flavicaput
39.005 Chrysoclista linneella
39.006 Chrysoclista lathamella
40.001 Mompha conturbatella
40.002 Mompha ochraceella
40.003 Mompha lacteella
40.004 Mompha propinquella
40.008 Mompha subbistrigella
40.010 Mompha epilobiella
40.011 Mompha langiella
40.013 Mompha locupletella
40.014 Mompha terminella
40.015 Mompha raschkiella
41.002 Blastobasis adustella
41.003 Blastobasis lacticolella
41.004 Blastobasis vittata
42.001 Pachyrhabda steropodes
42.002 Stathmopoda pedella
43.002 Scythris grandipennis
43.004 Scythris picaepennis
44.001 Alucita hexadactyla
45.004 Platyptilia gonodactyla
45.005 Platyptilia calodactyla
45.006 Platyptilia isodactylus
45.007 Platyptilia tesseradactyla
45.008 Gillmeria pallidactyla
45.010 Amblyptilia acanthadactyla
45.011 Amblyptilia punctidactyla
45.012 Stenoptilia pterodactyla
45.013 Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla
45.019 Stenoptilia millieridactyla
45.021 Stenoptilia zophodactylus
45.023 Marasmarcha lunaedactyla
45.025 Oxyptilus parvidactyla
45.027 Oxyptilus laetus
45.028 Capperia britanniodactylus
45.030 Pterophorus pentadactyla
45.032 Merrifieldia tridactyla
45.033 Merrifieldia leucodactyla
45.037 Oidaematophorus lithodactyla
45.038 Hellinsia tephradactyla
45.041 Hellinsia osteodactylus
45.043 Adaina microdactyla
45.044 Emmelina monodactyla
46.001 Schreckensteinia festaliella
47.001 Phaulernis fulviguttella
47.004 Epermenia aequidentellus
47.005 Epermenia chaerophyllella
47.006 Epermenia falciformis
48.001 Anthophila fabriciana
48.002 Prochoreutis myllerana
48.003 Prochoreutis sehestediana
48.005 Tebenna micalis
49.001 Olindia schumacherana
49.004 Ditula angustiorana
49.005 Epagoge grotiana
49.008 Philedone gerningana
49.009 Capua vulgana
49.010 Philedonides lunana
49.013 Archips podana
49.014 Archips crataegana
49.015 Archips xylosteana
49.016 Archips rosana
49.018 Choristoneura hebenstreitella
49.020 Argyrotaenia ljungiana
49.022 Ptycholoma lecheana
49.024 Pandemis corylana
49.025 Pandemis cerasana
49.026 Pandemis heparana
49.028 Syndemis musculana
49.029 Lozotaenia forsterana
49.030 Cacoecimorpha pronubana
49.031 Zelotherses paleana
49.032 Zelotherses unitana
49.033 Aphelia viburnana
49.035 Clepsis senecionana
49.036 Clepsis rurinana
49.037 Clepsis spectrana
49.038 Clepsis consimilana
49.039 Epiphyas postvittana
49.040 Lozotaeniodes formosana
49.044 Tortricodes alternella
49.045 Eana osseana
49.048 Eana penziana
49.049 Cnephasia incertana
49.050 Cnephasia stephensiana
49.051 Cnephasia asseclana
49.055 Cnephasia communana
49.056 Cnephasia conspersana
49.057 Cnephasia longana
49.059 Tortrix viridana
49.060 Aleimma loeflingiana
49.061 Acleris holmiana
49.062 Acleris forsskaleana
49.063 Acleris bergmanniana
49.064 Acleris caledoniana
49.065 Acleris comariana
49.066 Acleris laterana
49.067 Acleris abietana
49.069 Acleris sparsana
49.070 Acleris rhombana
49.071 Acleris emargana
49.072 Acleris effractana
49.073 Acleris schalleriana
49.076 Acleris cristana
49.077 Acleris variegana
49.078 Acleris aspersana
49.080 Acleris hastiana
49.081 Acleris permutana
49.082 Acleris hyemana
49.083 Acleris ferrugana
49.084 Acleris notana
49.087 Acleris literana
49.089 Acleris rufana
49.090 Eulia ministrana
49.091 Pseudargyrotoza conwagana
49.092 Phtheochroa inopiana
49.094 Phtheochroa sodaliana
49.096 Hysterophora maculosana
49.097 Cochylimorpha straminea
49.100 Phalonidia curvistrigana
49.101 Phalonidia manniana
49.103 Phalonidia affinitana
49.105 Gynnidomorpha vectisana
49.106 Gynnidomorpha minimana
49.107 Gynnidomorpha permixtana
49.108 Gynnidomorpha alismana
49.109 Agapeta hamana
49.110 Agapeta zoegana
49.111 Eupoecilia angustana
49.115 Aethes piercei
49.124 Aethes francillana
49.127 Aethes cnicana
49.128 Aethes rubigana
49.129 Cochylidia rupicola
49.132 Cochylidia implicitana
49.133 Thyraylia nana
49.135 Cochylis flaviciliana
49.137 Neocochylis dubitana
49.139 Cochylichroa atricapitana
49.140 Brevicornutia pallidana
49.142 Falseuncaria ruficiliana
49.144 Eudemis profundana
49.146 Apotomis semifasciana
49.149 Apotomis turbidana
49.150 Apotomis betuletana
49.151 Apotomis capreana
49.152 Apotomis sororculana
49.153 Apotomis sauciana
49.154 Orthotaenia undulana
49.156 Hedya nubiferana
49.157 Hedya pruniana
49.158 Hedya ochroleucana
49.159 Hedya atropunctana
49.161 Celypha striana
49.162 Celypha rosaceana
49.164 Celypha cespitana
49.166 Celypha lacunana
49.167 Celypha rivulana
49.169 Celypha aurofasciana
49.172 Phiaris schulziana
49.173 Phiaris micana
49.174 Phiaris palustrana
49.177 Argyroploce arbutella
49.178 Stictea mygindiana
49.180 Piniphila bifasciana
49.183 Lobesia abscisana
49.184 Lobesia reliquana
49.185 Lobesia littoralis
49.188 Endothenia marginana
49.190 Endothenia ustulana
49.191 Endothenia nigricostana
49.192 Endothenia ericetana
49.193 Endothenia quadrimaculana
49.194 Bactra lancealana
49.195 Bactra furfurana
49.196 Bactra lacteana
49.197 Bactra robustana
49.198 Bactra venosana
49.200 Enarmonia formosana
49.201 Ancylis unguicella
49.202 Ancylis uncella
49.204 Ancylis obtusana
49.205 Ancylis comptana
49.207 Ancylis geminana
49.208 Ancylis subarcuana
49.209 Ancylis diminutana
49.211 Ancylis myrtillana
49.214 Ancylis badiana
49.215 Ancylis achatana
49.216 Ancylis mitterbacheriana
49.218 Eriopsela quadrana
49.220 Rhopobota myrtillana
49.221 Rhopobota stagnana
49.223 Rhopobota naevana
49.224 Spilonota ocellana
49.225 Spilonota laricana
49.228 Epinotia sordidana
49.229 Epinotia caprana
49.230 Epinotia trigonella
49.232 Epinotia maculana
49.233 Epinotia solandriana
49.234 Epinotia abbreviana
49.235 Epinotia nemorivaga
49.237 Epinotia signatana
49.238 Epinotia cruciana
49.239 Epinotia mercuriana
49.240 Epinotia immundana
49.241 Epinotia crenana
49.242 Epinotia nanana
49.244 Epinotia subocellana
49.245 Epinotia tetraquetrana
49.246 Epinotia pygmaeana
49.247 Epinotia subsequana
49.248 Epinotia tenerana
49.249 Epinotia ramella
49.251 Epinotia rubiginosana
49.252 Epinotia tedella
49.253 Epinotia fraternana
49.254 Epinotia bilunana
49.255 Epinotia nisella
49.256 Epinotia cinereana
49.257 Zeiraphera griseana
49.259 Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana
49.260 Zeiraphera isertana
49.261 Crocidosema plebejana
49.264 Eucosma obumbratana
49.265 Eucosma cana
49.266 Eucosma hohenwartiana
49.269 Eucosma campoliliana
49.270 Eucosma aemulana
49.272 Eucosma tripoliana
49.275 Eucosma conterminana
49.276 Eucosma aspidiscana
49.279 Gypsonoma dealbana
49.281 Gypsonoma sociana
49.283 Gypsonoma aceriana
49.284 Epiblema sticticana
49.285 Epiblema scutulana
49.286 Epiblema cirsiana
49.288 Epiblema foenella
49.289 Epiblema costipunctana
49.290 Epiblema turbidana
49.292 Notocelia cynosbatella
49.293 Notocelia tetragonana
49.294 Notocelia uddmanniana
49.295 Notocelia roborana
49.296 Notocelia incarnatana
49.297 Notocelia rosaecolana
49.298 Notocelia trimaculana
49.299 Pseudococcyx posticana
49.304 Clavigesta purdeyi
49.305 Rhyacionia buoliana
49.307 Rhyacionia pinivorana
49.309 Dichrorampha plumbana
49.311 Dichrorampha aeratana
49.313 Dichrorampha acuminatana
49.315 Dichrorampha simpliciana
49.318 Dichrorampha vancouverana
49.320 Dichrorampha alpinana
49.321 Dichrorampha petiverella
49.322 Dichrorampha plumbagana
49.323 Dichrorampha alpestrana
49.324 Cydia nigricana
49.325 Cydia ulicetana
49.327 Cydia microgrammana
49.332 Cydia coniferana
49.335 Cydia strobilella
49.338 Cydia pomonella
49.341 Cydia splendana
49.342 Cydia fagiglandana
49.343 Cydia amplana
49.345 Lathronympha strigana
49.347 Grapholita compositella
49.349 Grapholita internana
49.351 Grapholita lunulana
49.354 Grapholita jungiella
49.3541 Grapholita molesta
49.357 Grapholita funebrana
49.358 Grapholita tenebrosana
49.359 Grapholita janthinana
49.360 Pammene splendidulana
49.361 Pammene ignorata
49.362 Pammene giganteana
49.363 Pammene argyrana
49.365 Pammene albuginana
49.366 Pammene obscurana
49.367 Pammene fasciana
49.368 Pammene herrichiana
49.371 Pammene rhediella
49.372 Pammene populana
49.373 Pammene spiniana
49.375 Pammene regiana
49.376 Pammene aurita
49.377 Pammene germmana
49.378 Pammene ochsenheimeriana
49.379 Pammene aurana
49.380 Pammene gallicana
49.382 Strophedra nitidana
62.001 Aphomia sociella
62.005 Achroia grisella
62.006 Galleria mellonella
62.007 Cryptoblabes bistriga
62.011 Ortholepis betulae
62.012 Matilella fusca
62.014 Pempeliella ornatella
62.015 Delplanqueia dilutella
62.020 Etiella zinckenella
62.027 Dioryctria simplicella
62.028 Dioryctria abietella
62.029 Phycita roborella
62.032 Nephopterix angustella
62.035 Acrobasis advenella
62.037 Acrobasis marmorea
62.038 Acrobasis consociella
62.039 Apomyelois bistriatella
62.042 Myelois circumvoluta
62.048 Euzophera pinguis
62.053 Ancylosis oblitella
62.054 Homoeosoma sinuella
62.055 Homoeosoma nebulella
62.056 Homoeosoma nimbella
62.057 Phycitodes maritima
62.058 Phycitodes binaevella
62.059 Phycitodes saxicola
62.062 Plodia interpunctella
62.063 Ephestia kuehniella
62.064 Ephestia elutella
62.065 Ephestia woodiella
62.067 Cadra cautella
62.069 Anerastia lotella
62.072 Pyralis farinalis
62.074 Aglossa pinguinalis
62.075 Hypsopygia costalis
62.076 Hypsopygia glaucinalis
62.077 Endotricha flammealis
63.002 Loxostege sticticalis
63.003 Pyrausta cingulata
63.004 Pyrausta sanguinalis
63.005 Pyrausta despicata
63.006 Pyrausta aurata
63.007 Pyrausta purpuralis
63.008 Pyrausta ostrinalis
63.011 Uresiphita gilvata
63.014 Sitochroa palealis
63.016 Anania fuscalis
63.017 Anania lancealis
63.018 Anania coronata
63.022 Anania crocealis
63.024 Anania funebris
63.025 Anania hortulata
63.028 Ostrinia nubilalis
63.029 Paratalanta pandalis
63.031 Udea ferrugalis
63.033 Udea lutealis
63.034 Udea prunalis
63.035 Udea uliginosalis
63.037 Udea olivalis
63.038 Patania ruralis
63.040 Mecyna asinalis
63.042 Diplopseustis perieresalis
63.044 Diasemiopsis ramburialis
63.046 Duponchelia fovealis
63.047 Spoladea recurvalis
63.048 Palpita vitrealis
63.051 Antigastra catalaunalis
63.052 Nomophila noctuella
63.054 Cydalima perspectalis
63.055 Herpetogramma licarsisalis
63.057 Evergestis forficalis
63.058 Evergestis extimalis
63.060 Evergestis pallidata
63.0605 Cornifrons ulceratalis
63.061 Hellula undalis
63.062 Scoparia subfusca
63.064 Scoparia ambigualis
63.065 Scoparia ancipitella
63.066 Scoparia pyralella
63.067 Eudonia lacustrata
63.068 Eudonia murana
63.069 Eudonia angustea
63.071 Eudonia lineola
63.072 Eudonia delunella
63.073 Eudonia truncicolella
63.074 Eudonia mercurella
63.075 Eudonia pallida
63.076 Euchromius ocellea
63.077 Chilo phragmitella
63.079 Calamotropha paludella
63.080 Chrysoteuchia culmella
63.081 Crambus pascuella
63.083 Crambus uliginosellus
63.084 Crambus ericella
63.086 Crambus lathoniellus
63.088 Crambus perlella
63.089 Agriphila tristella
63.090 Agriphila inquinatella
63.091 Agriphila latistria
63.092 Agriphila selasella
63.093 Agriphila straminella
63.095 Agriphila geniculea
63.099 Catoptria pinella
63.100 Catoptria margaritella
63.102 Catoptria falsella
63.110 Pediasia aridella
63.112 Platytes alpinella
63.114 Elophila nymphaeata
63.1145 Elophila rivulalis
63.115 Acentria ephemerella
63.116 Cataclysta lemnata
63.117 Parapoynx stratiotata
63.118 Nymphula nitidulata
63.121 Donacaula forficella
63.122 Donacaula mucronella

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

Scroll to Top